Choose your Primary antibody here:
AS12 2119 - 14-3-3 GRF | General regulatory element
AS16 3981 - 2b protein [Cucumber mosaic virus]
AS16 3982 - 2b protein [Tomato aspermy virus]
AS12 1861 - ABI1 | Abscisic acid insensitive 1
AS09 580 - aadA1 | Aminoglycoside adenyltransferase (chloroplast transformation marker)
AS12 1871 - ABI2 | Abscisic acid insensitive 2
AS12 1863 - ABI5 | Abscisic acid insensitive 5 (peptide antibody)
AS16 3947 - ABP4 | Auxin-binding protein 4 (maize)
AS15 3029 - ACD | alpha crystalline domain of sHSP
AS11 1783 - ACD1 | Accelerated cell death 1
AS13 2640 - ACT | Actin (polyclonal)
AS11 1739 - ADGP | ADP-glucose pyrophosphorylase
AS16 3155 - ADK | Adenylate kinase
AS16 3937 - AGB1 | Guanine nucleotide-binding protein beta 1
AS15 3071 - AGO10 | Argonaute 10
AS09 527 - AGO1 | Argonaute 1
AS13 2682 - AGO2 | Argonaute 2
AS09 617 - AGO4 | Argonaute 4
AS12 2113 - AHK2 | Histidine kinase 2
AS13 2745 - AHB2 | Hemoglobin 2
AS15 2859 - AKINB3 | SNF1-related protein kinase regulatory subunit beta-3
AS10 920 - AKIN11 | SNF1-related protein kinase catalytic subunit alpha KIN11
AS09 613 - AKING1 | SNF1-related protein kinase regulatory subunit gamma 1
AS04 054 - AOX1/2 | Plant alternative oxidase 1 and 2
AS12 2609 - AP2 | Floral homeotic protein APETALA 2
AS15 2992 - APX1 | Ascorbate peroxidase (algal)
AS13 2676 - ARC5 | Dynamin-like protein ARC5
AS08 325 - ARF1 | ADP-ribosylation factor 1
AS15 3083 - ARSA | targeting of tail-anchored proteins
AS15 2831 - ATG4 | Autophagy protein 4 (algal)
AS15 3060 - ATG5 | Autophagy-related protein 5
AS14 2769 - ATG8 | Autophagy-related protein
AS14 2811 - ATG8A-I | Autophagy-related protein 8A-I isoforms
AS08 304 - AtpA | Alpha subunit of ATP synthase, chloroplastic (plant)
AS05 085 - AtpB | Beta subunit of ATP synthase (chloroplastic + mitochondrial) (rabbit antibodies)
AS16 3976 - AtpB | Beta subunit of ATP synthase, mitochondrial
AS16 3159 - AUX1 | Auxin transporter protein 1 (rabbit antibody)
AS12 1858 - BAK1 | Brassinosteroid insensitive 1-associated receptor kinase 1
AS15 2895 - BAM1 | Beta amylase 1 (chloroplastic)
AS15 3093 - Beta-1,4-glucosidase (hyperthermophilic enzyme)
AS16 4030 - BIK1 | Botrytis-induced kinase 1
AS16 3203 - BIN2 | Brassinosteroid insensitive 2
AS09 481 - BiP | Lumenal-binding protein (rabbit antibody)
AS12 1859 - BRI1 | Brassinosteroid insensitive 1
AS13 2666 - Calcineurin/EF-hand motif
AS16 3219 - BZR1 | Brassinazole resistant 1 (Oryza sativa)
AS16 3690 - Cas9 | CRISPR-associated endonuclease 9 (polyclonal)
AS15 2991 - Cat | Catalase (algal)
AS09 501 - Cat | Catalase (peroxisomal marker)
AS13 2730 - CBP | CREB-binding protein homolog
AS13 2754 - CDPK | Calcium-dependent protein kinase isoforms (1,2,3,4,7,8,10,11,14,20,25,30,32)
AS13 2659 - CCA1 | Circadian clock associated 1
AS16 4037 - CERK1 | Chitin elicitor receptor kinase 1
AS12 2582 - CesA4 (IRX5) | Cellulose synthase A catalytic subunit 4 [UDP-forming]
AS12 2581 - CesA7 (IRX3) | Cellulose synthase A catalytic subunit 7 [UDP-forming]
AS12 2580 - Anti-CesA8 (IRX1) | Cellulose synthase A catalytic subunit ...
AS04 043 - cFBPase | Cytosolic fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase (cytoplasm marker in photosynthetic tissues)
AS12 1853 - CGL160 | Conserved in green lineage 160
AS13 2641 - CGL40
AS12 2615 - CHS | Chalcone synthase
AS16 4039 - ClpB1| Chaperone protein ClpB1 (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4040 - ClpB2 | Chaperone protein ClpB2 (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4048 - ClpD | Chaperone protein ClpD (chloroplastic)
AS16 4041 - ClpP1 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 1 (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4049 - ClpP1 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 1 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4042 - ClpP2 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 2 (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4043 - ClpP3 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 3 (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4050 - ClpP3 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 3 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4051 - ClpP4 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 4 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4052 - ClpP5 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 5 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4053 - ClpP6 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 6 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4054 - ClpR1 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit-related protein 1 (chloroplastic)
AS13 2655 - ClpP6 | chloroplast ClpP6 proteolytic subunit
AS16 4044 - ClpR | Putative ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit-like
AS16 4056 - ClpR3 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit-related protein 3 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4055 - ClpR2 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit-related protein 2 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4057 - ClpR4 | ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit-related protein 4 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4045 - ClpS1 | ATP-dependent Clp protease adapter protein ClpS (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4046 - ClpS2 | ATP-dependent Clp protease adapter protein ClpS (cyanobacterial)
AS16 4058 - ClpT1 | ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit CLPT1 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4047 - ClpX | ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit ClpX
AS12 2365 - CNX1/2 | CALNEXIN HOMOLOG 1/2
AS12 2637 - COI1 | Coronate insensitive 1 (rabbit antibody)
AS13 2642 - CNfu1 | NifU-like protein 1 (chloroplastic)
AS08 335 - Anti-Conglutin gamma | lupin-specific globulin
AS04 053A - COXII | Plant Cytochrome oxidase subunit II (affinity purified)
AS06 151 - COXIIb | Algal Cytochrome oxidase subunit II b
AS16 3110 - Cp2 | Cysteine protease
AS16 3211 - cpCK2 | Casein kinase II subunit alpha (chloroplastic)
AS12 2613 - CPN60A1 | Chaperonin 60 subunit alpha 1 (chloroplastic)
AS11 1807 - CPK-EF | Calcium-dependent protein kinase EF domain
AS14 2768 - CPT6 | cis-prenyltransferase 6
AS06 122 - CRD1 | Cyanobacterial homolog of plant CHL27 cyclase
AS16 3933 - CRY1 | Cryptochrome 1
AS06 170 - CSD2 | Chloroplastic Cu/Zn superoxide dismutase
AS11 1775 - C-YFP | C-terminal of YFP
AS14 2760 - CsoS1A/B/C | Major carboxysome shell protein 1A, AB, 1C
AS06 119 - Cyt f | Cytochrome f protein (PetA) of thylakoid Cyt b6/f-complex (algal)
AS08 343A - Cyt c | Cytochrome c
AS16 3694 - D14 | Strigolactone esterase D14
AS14 2767 - Deg8 | protease Do-like 8 (chloroplastic)
AS07 206A - Dehydrin (affinity purified serum)
AS15 3082 - DET1 | Regulator of the proteasomal degradation of LHY
AS15 3072 - DnaJ (Yersinia pseudotuberculosis)
AS15 3032 - DOG1 alpha splice variant
AS15 3104 - DRB4 | Double-stranded RNA-binding protein 4
AS12 2634 - DRP5B | Dynamin related protein 5B
AS13 2751 - EDS1 | Enhanced disease susceptibility 1
AS13 2652 - EF-G1 | elongation factor G1
AS03 036 - Elip2 | Early light inducible protein 2
AS15 3087 - Endo-beta-1,4 xylanase (hyperthermophilic enzyme)
AS12 1865 - EIN2 | Ethylene insensitive 2
AS14 2782 - EPSP synthase | 3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase (chloroplastic, Arabidopsis thaliana)
AS16 3119 - EPSP synthase | 3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase (chloroplastic)
AS16 4093 - FBA | Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase 1 (chloroplastic)
AS17 4116 - FCP | Fucoxanthin Chla/c protein
AS11 1757 - Fd | Ferredoxin 1 (chloroplastic)
AS13 2731 - FBA | Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class 2
AS16 3114 - Fdx2 | Ferredoxin 2
AS06 121 - FDX1 | Ferredoxin
AS15 3086 - Fe-hydrogenase beta subunit (hyperthermophilic enzyme)
AS15 2898 - Anti-Ferritin 1-2 (plant)
AS06 125 - FeSOD | Chloroplastic Fe-dependent superoxide dismutase
AS12 2616 - FIE | Fertilization-independent endosperm
AS12 1857 - FLS2 | Flagellin-sensitive 2
AS15 3094 - FnCel5A | Endo-beta-1,4 glucanase (hyperthermophilic enzyme)
AS15 2909 - FNR | Ferredoxin-NADP+-oxidoreductase
AS16 4035 - Francisella tularensis
AS06 198 - FT/TSF | Flowering locus T and twin sister of FT
AS16 3930 - FtsH1 + FtsH5 | ATP-dependent zinc metalloprotease FtsH1 + FtsH5 (chloroplastic)
AS11 1789 - FtsH1-11 | ATP-dependent zinc metalloprotease FtsH1-11
AS16 3929 - FtsH2 + FtsH8 | ATP-dependent zinc metalloprotease FtsH2 + FtsH8 (chloroplastic)
AS09 413 - FtsZ1 and 2 | Plant cell division protein FtsZ1 and FtsZ2
AS13 2651 - FtsZ2 | Plant cell division protein ftsZ2
AS07 268 - Fucose
AS14 2793 - ChlG (G4) | Chlorophyll synthase (chloroplastic)
AS11 1631 - GAI | DELLA protein GAI
AS17 4114 - Gamma CA | Gamma Carbonic anhydrases
AS15 2894 - GAPC1/2 | Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (cytosolic)
AS14 2800 - GID1c | Gibberellin receptor GID1C
AS12 1864A - GI | Gigantea
AS13 2638 - GID2 | F-BOX protein GID2 (SLEEPY 1)
AS08 295 - GLN1 GLN2 | GS1 GS2 glutamine synthetase global antibody
AS07 242 - GOGAT | Glutamine oxoglutarate aminotransferase
AS14 2795 - GORK | Potassium channel GORK
AS16 3939 - GPA1 | Guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit alpha 1
AS14 2772 - GOX | Glycolate oxidase 1,2,3
AS15 2882 - GPXh | Glutathione peroxidase (algal)
AS12 2370 - GPA1 | Guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit alpha 1 (affinity purified)
AS15 3108 - Grx5 | Monothiol glutaredoxin-S5
AS09 647 - GSNOR | S-nitrosoglutathione reductase
AS15 2883 - GST1 | Glutathione-S-transferase (algal)
AS17 4147 - GST-tag (rabbit antibody, polyclonal)
AS15 3090 - GUN4 | Regulatory subunit of Mg-chelatase
AS07 260 - H+ATPase | Plasma membrane H+ATPase (rabbit antibody)
AS16 3689 - Anti-GUS | Beta-glucuronidase
AS11 1801 - H1 | Histone H1
AS10 710A - H3 | Histone H3 (antigen affinity purified)
AS14 2787 - Anti-HDA6 | Histone deacetylase 6
AS16 3968 - HDT3 | Histone deacetylase HDT3
AS11 1797 - HPR | Hydroxypyruvate reductase (peroxisomal matrix marker)
AS16 3951 - HRP | Horseradish peroxidase
AS07 253 - HSP101 | ClpB heat shock protein, N-terminal (rabbit antibody)
AS07 254 - HSP17,6 | Cytosolic class I heat shock protein 17,6 (rabbit antibody)
AS07 255 - HSP17,7 | Cytosolic class II heat shock protein 17,7
AS08 285 - HSP21 | Chloroplastic heat shock protein
AS21 4524 - HSP23.5 | Heat shock protein 23.5 (mitochondrial)
AS15 2980 - HSP23,6 | Heat shock protein 23,6 (mitochondrial)
AS15 2981 - HSP26,5 | Heat shock protein 26,5 (mitochondrial)
AS08 371 - HSP70 | Heat shock protein 70 (cytoplasmic)
AS08 347 - HSP70 | Heat shock protein 70 (mitochondrial)
AS12 2601 - Anti-HXK1 | Hexokinase 1
AS08 346 - HSP90-1 | heat shock protein 90-1
AS10 718 - HTA9 | Probable histone H2A variant 3
AS12 1867 - HY5 | Protein long hypocotyl 5
AS12 2636 - HY1 | Heme Oxygenase 1
AS06 136 - HYL1 | Hyponastic leave phenotype ds-RNA binding protein
AS16 3971 - ICE1 | Inducer of CBF expression 1
AS06 203A - IDH | Isocitrate dehydrogenase (Cellular [compartment marker] of mitochondrial matrix)
AS16 3847 - IFR | isoflavone reductase
AS13 2710 - IPP isomerase | Isopentyl pyrophosphate isomerase
AS17 4150 - KAT1 | Potassium channel protein
AS13 2648 - JAZ1 | Jasmonate ZIM-domain protein 1
AS14 2764 - KrP | Kelch repeat-containing protein / galactose oxidase (At3g07720)
AS15 2989 - KUA1 | MYB transcription factor
AS15 3079 - LCY | Lycopene beta-cyclase (chloroplastic)
AS15 3069 - L16 | Mitochondrial ribosomal large subunit protein L16
AS13 2757 - LEA4-25 | Group 4-late embryogenesis abundant protein
AS13 2758 - LEA4-5 | Late embryogenesis abundant protein 4-5 (serum)
AS13 2758A - LEA4-5 | Late embryogenesis abundant protein 4-5 (affinity purified)
AS13 2756 - LEA6-3 | late embryogenesis abundant protein 6-3
AS01 005 - Lhca1 | PSI type I chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS01 004 - Lhcb1 | LHCII type I chlorophyll a/b-binding protein
AS09 407 - Lhcb5 | CP26 (Lhcb5) homolog, Chlamydomonas
AS01 010 - Lhcb6 | CP24 chlorphyll a/b-binding protein of plant PSII
AS15 3088 - LHCb9 | Light-harvesting complex
AS09 408 - Lhcbm5 | Chlorophyll a-b binding protein of LHCII
AS14 2819 - LHCSR1
AS15 3081 - LhcSR1 (Physcomitrella patens)
AS14 2766 - LHCSR3
AS17 4115 - Lhcx6 | Lhcx subclade of fucoxanthin Chl a/c proteins
AS13 2661 - LHY | Late elongated hypocotyl
AS06 128 - LOX | Lipoxygenase
AS06 128A - LOX | Lipoxygenase (Affinity purified)
AS13 2746 - LSD1 | Lesion simulating disease 1 (rabbit antibody)
AS16 3691 - LUC | Luciferase (firefly) (serum)
AS16 3691A - LUC | Luciferase (firefly) (affinity purified antibodies)
AS15 3084 - LUT1 | Beta-carotene hydroxylase
AS15 3085 - LUT5 | beta-carotene hydroxylase
AS13 2709 - LYC | Lycopene beta cyclase (chloroplastic)
AS15 3064 - MDH2 | Malate dehydrogenase 2 (mitochondrial)
AS15 3065 - MDH4 | Malate dehydrogenase 4 (cytoplasmic)
AS15 2826 - MIP1 | Aquaporin, glycerol transport activity
AS15 2905 - MKK2 | Mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 2
AS13 2673 - MKKK18 | Mitogen-activated protein kinase 18
AS09 524 - MnSOD | Manganese superoxide dismutase
AS12 2633 - MPK6 | Mitogen-activated protein kinase 6
AS13 2684 - MT1a | Metallothionein type1
AS13 2685 - MT2a | Metallothionein 2a
AS12 1869 - MYC2 | Transcription factor MYC2
AS09 484 - Na+/H+ antiporter, sodium/hydrogen exchanger
AS08 333 - NAB1 | nucleic acid binding protein 1, Chlamydomonas
AS15 2926 - NAD6 | NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase chain 6
AS16 3932 - NAD-ME | Mitochondrial NAD-dependent malic enzyme
AS14 2805 - NBR1 | Autophagy substrate NBR1
AS14 2805A - NBR1 | Autophagy substrate NBR1 (affinity purified)
AS16 4064 - NdhB | NAD(P)H-quinone oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chloroplastic)
AS16 4065 - NdhH | NAD(P)H-quinone oxidoreductase subunit H (chloroplastic)
AS08 302 - NDPK | Nucleaoside diphosphate kinase
AS16 4066 - NdhS | NAD(P)H-quinone oxidoreductase subunit S (chloroplastic)
AS15 3030 - NodGS | Nodulin / glutamate-ammonia ligase-like protein
AS15 3030A - NodGS | Nodulin / glutamate-ammonia ligase-like protein (affinity purified)
AS12 1854 - NPR1 | Nonexpresser of PR genes 1
AS08 310 - NR | Nitrate reductase, assimilatory
AS12 2611 - NRT1,1 | Nitrate transporter 1,1
AS17 4117 - Nucleomorph HLIP | Nucleomorph high-light induced protein
AS12 2612 - NRT2,1 | Nitrate transporter 2,1
AS11 1776 - N-YFP | N-terminal of YFP
AS16 3983 - p15 [Peanut clump virus]
AS15 2833 - PAB | protein in chloroplast atpase biogenesis
AS16 3838 - PARP2 | Poly [ADP-ribose] polymerase 2
AS12 1842A - Patatin (affinity purified)
AS06 141 - PC | Plastocyanin
AS16 3977 - Ara h1, clone 17
AS16 3984 - PELOTA | Protein pelota homolog
AS09 458 - PEPC | Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase
AS08 330 - PetC | Rieske iron-sulfur protein of Cyt b6/f complex
AS08 372 - Pex14p | Peroxisomal marker
AS15 3066 - PGM1 | Phosphoglucomutase (cytoplasmic 1)
AS16 3985 - PGR5 | Proton gradient regulation 5
AS15 2863 - Phly | DNA photolyase (At4g25290) (N-terminal part)
AS15 2864 - Phly | DNA photolyase (At4g25290)
AS16 3828 - pHRed
AS12 2112 - PIF5 | Phytochrome interacting factor 5 (rabbit antibody)
AS12 2110 - PIP2-1-7 | Plasma membrane aquaporin isoforms 1-7, C-terminal
AS09 487 - PIP (PIP1;1, PIP1;2, PIP1;3, PIP1;4, PIP1;5) | Aquaporins
AS13 2668 - Plastid acyl-ACP desaturase
AS12 2364 - Anti-PLDA1/2 | Phospholipase D alpha 1/2
AS15 2910 - PntA (Slr1239) | Pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase alpha-subunit
AS05 067 - POR | Protochlorophilide oxidoreductase
AS13 2747 - PP2A | Serine/threonine protein phosphatase 2A 59 kDa regulatory subunit B' gamma isoform
AS15 3107 - PPD2 | Protein PEAPOD 2
AS16 4084 - PPH1/TAP38 | Protein phosphatase 1
AS15 3102 - PPR | Pentatricopeptide repeat-containing protein (chloroplastic) (SOT1)
AS10 687 - PR-1 | Pathogenesis-related protein 1
AS12 2366 - PR-2 | Pathogenesis-related protein 2
AS12 2369 - PR-4 | Pathogenesis-related protein 4 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
AS12 2373 - PR-5 | Pathogenesis-related protein 5 (A.thaliana)
AS07 257 - PRK ribulose-5-P-kinase | Phosphoribulokinase
AS14 2784 - PRP39a | pre-mRNA-processing factor 39
AS14 2794 - PRN2 | Pirin-like protein
AS14 2785 - PRP40B | pre-mRNA-processing protein 40B
AS13 2654 - PSA2 | Photosystem I assembly factor 2
AS15 2872 - PSA3 | Photosystem I Assembly 3
AS06 172 - PsaA | PSI-A core protein of photosystem I
AS10 695 - PsaB | PSI-B core subunit of photosystem I
AS10 939 - PsaC | PSI-C core subunit of photosystem I
AS09 461 - PsaD | PSI-D subunit of photosystem I
AS08 324A - PsaE | PSI-E subunit of photosystem I (affinity purified)
AS12 1852 - PSB33 | Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain-containing protein
AS05 084A - PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, C-terminal (affinity purified)
AS10 704 - PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, DE-loop
AS13 2669 - PsbA | D1 protein of PSII, phosphorylated
AS04 038 - PsbB | CP47 protein of PSII
AS11 1787 - PsbC | CP43 protein of PSII
AS06 146 - PsbD | D2 protein of PSII
AS06 142-33 - Discontinued PsbO | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII (anti-protein)
AS14 2824 - PsbO1 | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII
AS14 2786 - PsbN | Potosystem II reaction center protein N
AS14 2825 - PsbO2 | 33 kDa of the oxygen evolving complex (OEC) of PSII
AS09 533 - PsbS | 22 kDa Lhc-like PSII protein (rabbit antibody)
AS13 2634 - PYR1 | Abscisic acid receptor RCAR11
AS10 700 - RA | Rubisco activase
AS16 3941 - RACK1A | Receptor for activated C kinase 1A
AS11 1810 - RACK1A | Receptor for activated C kinase 1A
AS03 037 - RbcL | Rubisco large subunit, form I (rabbit)
AS13 2729 - RAF2 | Rubisco accumulation factor 2
AS03 037A - RbcL | Rubisco large subunit, form I (affinity purified)
AS15 2955 - RbcL II | Rubisco large subunit, form II
AS07 259 - RbcS | Rubisco small subunit (SSU)
AS15 2962 - RBOHD | Respiratory burst oxidase homolog protein D
AS15 3098 - RDR6 | RNA-dependent RNA polymerase 6
AS14 2820 - RBP40 | 38 kDa RNA-binding protein
AS11 1630 - RGA | DELLA protein RGA
AS11 1803 - RGL2 | RGA-like protein 2 (DELLA protein)
AS13 2714 - RH3 | RNA helicase (chloroplastic)
AS15 2900 - Rhodanese/cell cycle control phosphatase superfamily protein
AS15 2835 - RIQ1 | Reduced induction of non-photochemical quenching 1
AS11 1804 - RPB1 | RNA polymerase II subunit B1
AS12 2115 - RPL37 | Ribosomal protein L37 (cytoplasmic)
AS15 2832A - RPN6 | 26S proteasome non-ATPase regulatory subunit 9
AS08 309 - RPS1 | 30S ribosomal protein S1
AS15 2868 - RpoC1 | RNA polymerase beta' subunit (chloroplast)
AS17 4143 - RTA | Ricin toxic A chain
AS12 2114 - RPS12 | Ribosomal protein S12 (chloroplastic)
AS16 3992 - RPS4 | Disease resistance protein RPS4
AS16 4094 - RPS14 | Ribosomal protein S14 (mitochondrial)
AS17 4144 - RTB | Ricin toxic B chain
AS13 2664 - S6K1-2 | Ribosomal-protein S6 kinase homolog 1,2 - phosphorylated
AS15 3067 - S10 | Mitochondrial ribosomal small subunit protein S10
AS12 1855 - S6K1/2 | Ribosomal S6 kinase 1/2
AS15 3068 - S4 | Mitochondrial ribosomal small subunit protein S4
AS14 2771 - SAG12 | Senescence-specific cysteine protease SAG12
AS16 3148 - SAM1-4 | S-adenosylmethionine synthase
AS15 2873 - SBPase | Sedoheptulose-1,7-bis phosphatase
AS13 2657 - SbtA | Sodium-dependent bicarbonate transporter
AS09 532A - SE | Serrate RNA effector molecule (rabbit antibody)
AS13 2686 - Sec6 | Exocyst complex subunit
AS13 2708 - Sec8 | Exocyst complex component SEC8
AS15 3099 - SGS3 | Protein suppressor of gene silencing 3
AS07 266 - SMT1 | Sterol methyltransferase 1
AS10 847 - Sml1 | Suppressor of Mec1 lethality
AS12 2118 - SNE18 | Rossmann-fold NAD(P)-binding domain-containing protein
AS16 3204 - SOBIR1 | Suppressor of BIR1 (rabbit antibody)
AS14 2783 - SnRK2,2, SnRK2,3, SnRK2,6 | Ser/Thr-protein kinase SnRK
AS06 185 - SPS | Sucrose phosphate synthase (maize)
AS15 2995 - SPSA1 | Sucrose phosphate synthase isoform A1
AS12 1856 - SOC1 | Suppressor of constans overexpression 1
AS03 035A - SPS | Sucrose phosphate synthase, global
AS15 2997 - SPSC | Sucrose phosphate synthase isoform C
AS13 2635 - SRK2E | Ser/Thr-protein kinase SnRK2,6
AS13 2637 - SPY | Spindly (100 ”g)
AS11 1764 - STM | Homeobox protein SHOOT MERISTEMLESS
AS16 4098 - Anti-STN7 | Serine/threonine-protein kinase STN7 (chloroplas...
AS10 1601 - STN8 | Serine/threonine-protein kinase STN8 (chloroplastic)
AS17 4148 - STO1 | Stomatin-like protein 1
AS15 3080 - STT7 | Serine/threonine-protein kinase STT7 (chloroplastic)
AS08 349 - SUMO3 | Small ubiquitin-like modifier protein 3 (peptide antibody)
AS15 2830 - SUS1 | Sucrose synthase 1
AS15 2856 - SUN1,2 (nuclear envelope protein) (Arabidopsis thaliana)
AS13 2725 - SVR4 | Supressor of variegation 4
AS13 2726 - SVR4-like | Supressor of variegation 4 - like
AS15 3089 - TAB3 | Nucleus-encoded factor involved in PsaB translation
AS16 3208 - TGA1 | TGACG motif-binding factor 1, bZIP transcription factor
AS16 4097 - Thioredoxin-like protein HCF164, chloroplastic
AS10 709 - Tic40 | Inner envelope membrane translocon complex protein (chloroplast)
AS15 3062 - TM2 | Tobacco mosaic virus resistance-2
AS15 2903 - TKL1 | transketolase (chloroplastic)
AS15 2902 - Tom 9,2 | Mitochondrial import receptor subunit TOM9,2
AS08 351 - Toc75 | Protein TOC75-3, chloroplastic, POTRA domain 3
AS12 2608 - TOR | Target of rapamycin
AS12 2635 - TPS1 | Trehalose-6-phosphate synthase 1
AS16 3207 - Anti-TPL | Transcription factor TOPLESS (rabbit antibody)
AS14 2808 - Anti-Trxf1/2 | Thioredoxin F1/F2 (chloroplastic)
AS14 2809 - TrxM1/M2 | Thioredoxin M1/M2 (chloroplastic)
AS14 2777 - U1 snRNP protein A | U1 small nuclear ribonucleoprotein A
AS10 680 - Tubulin alpha chain (polyclonal antibodies)
AS14 2829 - UAGPase | UDP-GlcNAc pyrophosphorylase
AS05 086 - UGPase | UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase (cytoplasm marker)
AS14 2813 - UGPase | UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase (cytoplasm marker, monocots))
AS08 307A - UBQ11 | Ubiquitin (affinity purified)
AS07 213 - V-ATPase | Epsilon subunit of tonoplast H+ATPase
AS14 2775 - V-ATPase, B | vacuolar H+-ATPase subunit B
AS09 468 - V-ATPase, c | Vacuolar H+-ATPase, subunit c (16 kDa)
AS07 212 - VDAC1-5 | Voltage-dependent anion-selective channel protein 1-5
AS15 3091 - VDE | Violaxanthin de-epoxidase
AS12 2117 - VDR1 | Violaxanthin de-epoxidase-related protein
AS12 1849 - V-PPase | vacuolar H+-pyrophosphatase
AS13 2632 - VPS26A | Vacuolar protein sorting 26A
AS11 1759 - WUS | WUSCHEL protein
AS13 2633 - VPS29 | Vacuolar protein sorting 29
AS07 267 - Xylose
AS14 2770 - ZCP1 | Zinc Chaperone Protein
AS12 1848 - ZCP2 | Zinc Chaperone Protein
AS13 2662 - ZTL (ADO1) | Zeitlupe (Adagio protein 1)
Secondary antibody:
AS09 602-trial - Goat anti-Rabbit IgG (H&L), HRP conjugated - trial sample
ECL SuperBright:
AS16 ECL-S-10 - AgriseraECL SuperBright (10 ml trial pack)
ECL Bright:
AS16 ECL-N-10 - AgriseraECL Bright (10 ml trial pack)